?

Log in

No account? Create an account
football - "I just wanna HUG" [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
phunker

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

football [Jun. 8th, 2005|08:30 pm]
phunker
[feel |cheerfulyay fun]
[loud |slayer - angel of death]

FOOTBALL'd today.. tackle tackle... WHOAA justine get off these innocent ppl.. haha
hmm didnt feel all active today tired... argh.. richie flipped me billion times, got him back and then got tristen down as well.. oh and WHAT TOUCH DOWN! woo i RULE! oh yeaa! hmm HOT as hell all of us sweaty and gross.. hmmm after walk to mcdonalds.. and then ICE CREAM woo.. and then kids tuby fun slide stuff haha i cant believe i fit in there haha smelled like feet.. yuck.. but FUN! very! got home took a dip in the pool.. and blah.. im here now..



YEHHHAA juzzY!!!


footing the ball weee


JUSTINES WILD AND WE LOVE HER!!!

hearts u
xoxo
pHunker
linkReply